LPL 2021 2° split: Datas e horários dos jogos, times e formato do torneio

21 de junho
segunda-feira

LPL - OMG vs RW

Oh My God

2

VS

0

Rogue Warriors

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - UP vs IG

Ultra Prime

0

VS

2

Invictus Gaming

11:00 - Melhor de 3

20 de junho
domingo

LPL - LGD vs JDG

LGD Gaming

2

VS

1

JD Gaming

07:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - BLG vs SN

Bilibili Gaming

0

VS

2

Suning

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - LNG vs RNG

LNG Esports

2

VS

0

Royal Never Give Up

11:00 - Melhor de 3

19 de junho
sábado

LPL - V5 vs RA

Victory Five

0

VS

2

Rare Atom

07:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - EDG vs RW

EDward Gaming

2

VS

0

Rogue Warriors

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - TT vs FPX

ThunderTalk Gaming

0

VS

2

FunPlus Phoenix

11:00 - Melhor de 3

18 de junho
sexta-feira

LPL - RNG vs OMG

Royal Never Give Up

1

VS

2

Oh My God

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - SN vs UP

Suning

2

VS

0

Ultra Prime

12:00 - Melhor de 3

17 de junho
quinta-feira

LPL - TT vs TES

ThunderTalk Gaming

0

VS

2

Top Esports

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - LNG vs FPX

LNG Esports

2

VS

1

FunPlus Phoenix

11:00 - Melhor de 3

16 de junho
quarta-feira

LPL - V5 vs WE

Victory Five

0

VS

2

Team WE

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - BLG vs LGD

Bilibili Gaming

2

VS

1

LGD Gaming

11:00 - Melhor de 3

15 de junho
terça-feira

LPL - UP vs RW

Ultra Prime

2

VS

1

Rogue Warriors

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - JDG vs LNG

JD Gaming

1

VS

2

LNG Esports

11:00 - Melhor de 3

14 de junho
segunda-feira

LPL - OMG vs IG

Oh My God

2

VS

1

Invictus Gaming

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - EDG vs RA

EDward Gaming

2

VS

0

Rare Atom

11:00 - Melhor de 3

13 de junho
domingo

LPL - LGD vs UP

LGD Gaming

2

VS

0

Ultra Prime

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - WE vs TT

Team WE

2

VS

0

ThunderTalk Gaming

11:00 - Melhor de 3

12 de junho
sábado

LPL - JDG vs TES

JD Gaming

2

VS

0

Top Esports

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - EDG vs IG

EDward Gaming

2

VS

0

Invictus Gaming

11:00 - Melhor de 3

11 de junho
sexta-feira

LPL - BLG vs LNG

Bilibili Gaming

1

VS

2

LNG Esports

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - WE vs SN

Team WE

2

VS

1

Suning

11:00 - Melhor de 3

10 de junho
quinta-feira

LPL - TT vs JDG

ThunderTalk Gaming

0

VS

2

JD Gaming

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - RA vs LGD

Rare Atom

2

VS

1

LGD Gaming

11:00 - Melhor de 3

9 de junho
quarta-feira

LPL - FPX vs UP

FunPlus Phoenix

2

VS

1

Ultra Prime

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - LNG vs V5

LNG Esports

2

VS

0

Victory Five

11:00 - Melhor de 3

8 de junho
terça-feira

LPL - OMG vs RA

Oh My God

0

VS

2

Rare Atom

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - EDG vs BLG

EDward Gaming

2

VS

1

Bilibili Gaming

11:00 - Melhor de 3

7 de junho
segunda-feira

LPL - IG vs SN

Invictus Gaming

2

VS

1

Suning

09:00 - Melhor de 3

LPL - FPX vs RW

FunPlus Phoenix

2

VS

0

Rogue Warriors

12:00 - Melhor de 3